For Previous Years Results Visit www.speednetdirect.com 
 
Result For May 18, 2014 


410 SPRINTS - FEATURE

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-98H    Dave Blaney     High Point, Nc0.00
2-55    Mike Wagner     Harrisonville , Pa0.00
3-9W    Jac Haudenschild     Wooster , Oh0.00
4-10H    Danny Holtgraver     Pittsburgh , Pa0.00
5-45    Tim Shaffer     Aliquippa , Pa0.00
6-21    Andre Layfield     Grafton , Wv0.00
7-80    Trey Gustin     West Union, Oh0.00
8-5M    Mike Lutz     Hermitage , Pa0.00
9-10    Carl Bowser     Sarver , Pa0.00
10-22D    Josh Davis     Chillicothe , Oh0.00
11-8    Billy Dietrich     Biglerville , Pa0.00
12-13    Branden Matus     Wampum , Pa0.00
13-RG3    Logan Wagner     Harrisonville , Pa0.00
14-22S    Brandon Spithaler     Evans City, Pa0.00
15-2    Aj Flick     Apollo , Pa0.00
16-33    Brent Matus     Wampum , Pa0.00
17-7K    Daniel Shetler     Johnstown , Pa0.00
18-35    Wesley Mcglumphy     Belpre , Oh0.00
19-40    Mark Imler     Chillicothe , Oh0.00
20-93    Jac Haudenschild     Wooster , Oh0.00
21-12J    Bill Jones Jr    Irvona , Pa0.00
     More Results

CRATE LATE MODEL - FEATURE

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-1    George Kowatic     Moon Township, Pa60.00
2-27    Michael Lake     Uniontown , Pa55.00
3-99*    Rick Singleton     Front Royal, Va51.00
4-K2    John Over     Uniontown , Pa47.00
5-F1    Nico Dabecco     Pittsburgh , Pa45.00
6-11    Troy Shields     Acme , Pa43.00
7-22    Cody Rogers      -41.00
8-99FM    Robbie Marhefka     Windber , Pa39.00
9-73C    Bill Pluta     Cairnbrook , Pa37.00
10-17    Russell Baird Jr    Uniontown , Pa35.00
11-14B    Ben Policz     Waynesburg , Pa33.00
12-1W    William Stile     Muse , Pa31.00
13-76    Jason Rider     Clinton , Pa29.00
14-15    Mark Moats Sr    New Cumberland, Wv27.00
15-7    Mark Wells     Terra Alta, Wv26.00
16-11C    Corey Matheny     Kingwood , Wv25.00
17-21    Mike Ott     Central City, Pa24.00
18-7X    Bryan Rankin     Kingwood , Wv23.00
19-98JR    Dylan Lewis     Oakland , Md22.00
20-119    Chad Mcclellan     Stoystown , Pa21.00
21-16    Clinton Hersh     Somerset , Pa20.00
     More Results

STREET STOCK - FEATURE

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-18    Martin Spade     Farmington , Pa60.00
2-99    Bob Nelson     Dunbar , Pa55.00
3-36    Jim Byers     Mcclellandtown , Pa51.00
4-90J    Michael Duritsky     Masontown , Pa47.00
5-100    Joe Kelley     Mt Pleasant, Pa45.00
6-29    Scott Bittinger     Mt Lake, Md43.00
7-3C    Barry Faris     Uniontown , Pa41.00
8-7    Mark Peck     Uniontown , Pa39.00
9-51    Allen Fortney     Morgantown , Wv37.00
10-087    Kevin Collins     Dunbar , Pa35.00
     More Results